Is Dominion Naturals Jelly Beans Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Maize Starch, Water, Acids (296, 297, 330), Glazing Agents (904, 903, 901), Flavours, Fruit & Plant Concentrates (safflower, Carrot, Blackcurrant), Spirulina Concentrate & Extract, Acidity Regulator (350), Natural Colours (100, 150a, 153), Coconut Oil, Rice Starch.

Check Dominion Naturals Jelly Beans against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go