Is Dominion Naturals Sour Bearz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Water, Thickener (1420), Humectant (422), Acidity Regulators (334, 330, 296, 331), Natural Flavours, Concentrated Fruit And Vegetable Juices [apple Juice, Black Carrot Juice, Water, Acidity Regulator (330)], Natural Colours (100, 163, 160a), Spirulina Extract. May contain Sulphites, Milk, Soy.
Check Dominion Naturals Sour Bearz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dominion Naturals Sour Bearz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


