Is Dominion Sour Belt Wheat Free?
No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain wheat.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Invert Sugar Syrup, Wheat Flour, Maize Starch, Palm Fat, Acids: Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid; Humectant: Glycerol, Potato Starch, Pork Gelatine, Acidity Regulators: Sodium Lactate, Potassium Citrates; Flavouring, Salt, Blackcurrant Concentrate, Carrotn Concentrate, Apple Concentrate, Pumpkin Concentrate, Radish Concentrate, Tomato Concentrate Contains wheat.
Check Dominion Sour Belt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dominion Sour Belt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Strip
Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


