Is Dominion Strawberry Candy Canes Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Flavouring, Colour: Beetroot Red.

Check Dominion Strawberry Candy Canes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Snacking