Is Dominion Sugar Free Creamy Butterscotch Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweetener: Isomalt, Sucralose, Single Cream (7%) (milk), Butter (6%) (milk), Flavouring, Salt, Emulsifier: Lecithins (soya), Carmelised Sugar Syrup. Contains: Milk, Soy.

Check Dominion Sugar Free Creamy Butterscotch against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
ToppingDipping