Is Dominion Sugar Free Lemon Sherbets Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweeteners: Isomalt, Maltitols, Sucralose; Acids: Citric Acid, Lactic Acid; Acidity Regulators: Sodium Carbonates, Sodium Citrates; Flavourings, Turmeric Extract.

Check Dominion Sugar Free Lemon Sherbets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
CitrusTart
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go