Is Dominion Sugar Free Lemon Sherbets Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweeteners: Isomalt, Maltitols, Sucralose; Acids: Citric Acid, Lactic Acid; Acidity Regulators: Sodium Carbonates, Sodium Citrates; Flavourings, Turmeric Extract.

Check Dominion Sugar Free Lemon Sherbets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
CitrusTart
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go