Is Dominion Sugar Free Soft Foams Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut oil
coconut oil
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sweeteners: Maltitols, Erythritol, Steviol Glycosides; Modified Potato Starch, Acid: Citric Acid; Hydrolysed Pea Protein, Potato Protein, Coconut Oil, Glazing Agent: Carnauba Wax; Plant Extracts (safflower Concentrate, Radish Concentrate, Carrot Concentrate, Blackcurrant Concentrate), Flavourings. May Contain Gluten Sources And Soya.
Check Dominion Sugar Free Soft Foams against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dominion Sugar Free Soft Foams in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
Mission Carb Balance Tortillas Flour Super Soft Soft Taco Bag 8 Count - 12 Oz
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


