Is Dominion Teeth & Lips Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Su Jar, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Modified Potato Starch, Acids: Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Lactic Acid; Potato Protein, Flavourings, Sunflower Oil, Black Carrot Concentrate, Glazing Agent: Carnauba Wax. May Contain: Milk.
Check Dominion Teeth & Lips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dominion Teeth & Lips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


