Is Domino Premium Pure Cane Granulated Sugar, 64 Ounce (5-4 Lb Bags) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Zaatar, Sesame Seeds, Spices, Salt, Olive Oil

Check Domino Premium Pure Cane Granulated Sugar, 64 Ounce (5-4 Lb Bags) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Domino Premium Pure Cane Granulated Sugar, 64 Ounce (5-4 Lb Bags) is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Seasoning · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousNuttySalty
Texture
GrainyCrunchy
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingSaladSnacking