Is Domino Premium Pure Cane Granulated Sugar Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar.
Check Domino Premium Pure Cane Granulated Sugar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Domino Premium Pure Cane Granulated Sugar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Mentos Pure Fresh Sugar-Free Chewing Gum with Xylitol, Fresh Mint, 50 Piece Bottle
Great Value Pure Granulated Sugar, 4 lb
Domino Premium Pure Cane Light Brown Sugar, 2 lb
Sugar In The Raw Natural Cane Turbinado Sugar From Hawaii 32oz PKG
Tropicana Pure Premium Original Orange Juice No Pulp 89 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingCoffeeDrinking


