Is Domino Pure Cane Granulated Sugar Canister, 1 lb Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar

Check Domino Pure Cane Granulated Sugar Canister, 1 lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Domino Pure Cane Granulated Sugar Canister, 1 lb is available at 7 retailers

Jewel-OscoVitacostHarris TeeterGiant EagleMariano'sMeijerIGA

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingMeal Prep