Is Domino Pure Cane Granulated Sugar Canister, 1 lb Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sugar
Check Domino Pure Cane Granulated Sugar Canister, 1 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Domino Pure Cane Granulated Sugar Canister, 1 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Domino Pure Cane Granulated Sugar Canister, 1 lb is available at 7 retailers
Jewel-OscoVitacostHarris TeeterGiant EagleMariano'sMeijerIGA
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingMeal Prep


