Is Domino Sugar Cubes Premium Pure Cane 126 Count - 1 Lb Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
cane sugar
Check Domino Sugar Cubes Premium Pure Cane 126 Count - 1 Lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Domino Sugar Cubes Premium Pure Cane 126 Count - 1 Lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Domino Sugar Cubes Premium Pure Cane 126 Count - 1 Lb is available at 6 retailers
Jewel-OscoVitacostHarris TeeterMeijerThe Fresh GrocerIGA
About this product
Unknown · Cube
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
BakingDrinking


