Is Domino Sugar - Pure Cane Granulated Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar

Check Domino Sugar - Pure Cane Granulated against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Domino Sugar - Pure Cane Granulated is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerAmazon

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinkingSnacking