Is Domino Sugar Pure Cane Light Brown - 10 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

brown sugar

Check Domino Sugar Pure Cane Light Brown - 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Domino Sugar Pure Cane Light Brown - 10 Oz is available at 9 retailers

AmazonHarris TeeterJewel-OscoMariano'sPick 'n SaveShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerVitacostWegmans

About this product

Syrup · Granule

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BakingCooking