Is Domino Sugar Pure Cane Quick Dissolve Superfine - 12 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
cane sugar
Check Domino Sugar Pure Cane Quick Dissolve Superfine - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Domino Sugar Pure Cane Quick Dissolve Superfine - 12 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Domino Sugar Pure Cane Quick Dissolve Superfine - 12 Oz is available at 12 retailers
Jewel-OscoKrogerShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterWegmansMariano'sPick 'n SaveMeijerThe Fresh GrocerIGAAmazon
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingCookingMeal Prep


