Is Don Anecio Chamomile Filterbags, Chamomile Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHAMOMILE.
Check Don Anecio Chamomile Filterbags, Chamomile against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Don Anecio Chamomile Filterbags, Chamomile in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
FloralHerbaceous
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
Drinking


