Is Don Anecio Toasted Egg Yolk Nougat, Toasted Egg Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMONDS (40%), SUGAR, EGG YOLK (11%), GLUCOSE SYRUP AND PRESESRVATIVES (POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE)
Check Don Anecio Toasted Egg Yolk Nougat, Toasted Egg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Don Anecio Toasted Egg Yolk Nougat, Toasted Egg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


