Is Don Bacon Pansize Double Smoked Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, SALT, SUGAR, EMULSIFIER (451), DEXTROSE (MAIZE), ANTIOXIDANT (316), SMOKE FLAVOUR, SODIUM NITRITE (250). SMOKED.
Check Don Bacon Pansize Double Smoked against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Don Bacon Pansize Double Smoked in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Don Bacon Pansize Double Smoked is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Meat · Slice, Strip
Flavor
SaltySmokySavoryMeaty
Texture
CrispyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


