Is DON Cabanossi Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Meat Including Pork, Water, Salt, Starch (Tapioca), Soy Flour, Soy Protein, Spices, Emulsifiers (451, 450, 452), Garlic, Antioxidant (316), Dextrose (Maize), Sugar, Sodium Nitrite (250), Edible Casing, Colours (160c, 120, 172). Smoked.
Check DON Cabanossi against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DON Cabanossi in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SmokySavoryGarlicky
Texture
JuicyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGrilling


