Is Don Chente Corn Tortillas Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar, Apple Juice Concentrate), Corn Starch, Palm Oil, Tapioca Starch, Xanthan Gum, Artificial Flavour, Shellac, Carrot Juice Concentrate (for Colour), Spirulina Extract, Paprika, Turmeric, Erythrosine, Tartrazine, Sunset Yellow Fcf, Allura Red, Brilliant Blue Fcf. May contain Soy.
Check Don Chente Corn Tortillas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Don Chente Corn Tortillas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Sheet


