Is Don Deli Cuts Deli Leg Ham Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Salt, Acidity Regulators (326, 262, 296), Thickeners (1412, 415, 407a, 407, 440), Maltodextrin (maize), Emulsifiers (451, 450, 452, 508), Dextrose (tapioca, Maize), Sugar, Antioxidant (316), Preservatives (250, 234), Yeast Extract, Canola Oil, Spice Extracts, Smoke Flavour, Vegetable Extract. May contain Soy.
Check Don Deli Cuts Deli Leg Ham against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Don Deli Cuts Deli Leg Ham in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SaltySmokySavoryUmami
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSnacking


