Is Don Don Japanese Udon Noodle - Family Pack Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Enriched Flour, Starch, Salt, Sodium Alginate (Stabilizer E401), Contains: Wheat And Gluten

Check Don Don Japanese Udon Noodle - Family Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Don Don Japanese Udon Noodle - Family Pack is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupStir Fry