Is Don Easy Entertaining Mild Hungarian Salami 80g Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.

Ingredients
MEAT INCLUDING PORK, SALT, SKIM MILK POWDER, LACTOSE (MILK), SPICES, DEXTROSE (MAIZE), MALTODEXTRIN (MAIZE), ANTIOXIDANT (316), FLAVOUR, STARTER CULTURE, SODIUM NITRITE (250), SODIUM NITRATE (251), DEHYDRATED VEGETABLE, HERB EXTRACT. SMOKED.
Check Don Easy Entertaining Mild Hungarian Salami 80g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Don Easy Entertaining Mild Hungarian Salami 80g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Don Easy Entertaining Mild Hungarian Salami 80g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch


