Is Don Francisco Family Reserve Hawaiian Hazelnut Single Serve Coffee - 36 Count Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Arabica Coffee, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Does Not Contain Hawaiian Grown Coffee
Check Don Francisco Family Reserve Hawaiian Hazelnut Single Serve Coffee - 36 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Don Francisco Family Reserve Hawaiian Hazelnut Single Serve Coffee - 36 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Rice Krispies Treats Crispy Marshmallow Squares Original Single Serve 8 Count - 6.2 Oz
Freshness Guaranteed Amish Ready-to-Serve Potato Salad Family Tub (32 oz, 1 Count) (Refrigerated)
Pop-Tarts Breakfast Toaster Pastries, Frosted Brown Sugar Cinnamon Flavored, Single Serve, 3.25 Oz (2 Count)
International Delight Mini I.D.'s Hazelnut Single Serve Non-Dairy Coffee Creamer 24Ct
Cheez-It Baked Snack Cheese Crackers Original Single Serve 12 Count - 12 Oz
Where to buy
Don Francisco Family Reserve Hawaiian Hazelnut Single Serve Coffee - 36 Count is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Pod


