Is Don Franciscos Coffee Family Reserve Coffee Single Serve Medium Colombia Supremo - 12-0.33 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Arabica Coffee
Check Don Franciscos Coffee Family Reserve Coffee Single Serve Medium Colombia Supremo - 12-0.33 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Don Franciscos Coffee Family Reserve Coffee Single Serve Medium Colombia Supremo - 12-0.33 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Don Franciscos Coffee Family Reserve Coffee Single Serve Medium Colombia Supremo - 12-0.33 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastOn The Go


