Is Don Franciscos Coffee Family Reserve Coffee Single Serve Medium-Dark Breakfast Blend - 12-0.33 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee

Check Don Franciscos Coffee Family Reserve Coffee Single Serve Medium-Dark Breakfast Blend - 12-0.33 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Don Franciscos Coffee Family Reserve Coffee Single Serve Medium-Dark Breakfast Blend - 12-0.33 Oz is available at 2 retailers

SafewayUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterNuttyEarthyRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoCoffee