Is Don Franciscos Coffee Family Reserve Coffee Single Serve Medium Roast Kona Blend - 36-0.37 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee (10% From Kona, Hawaii)

Check Don Franciscos Coffee Family Reserve Coffee Single Serve Medium Roast Kona Blend - 36-0.37 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Don Franciscos Coffee Family Reserve Coffee Single Serve Medium Roast Kona Blend - 36-0.37 Oz is available at 4 retailers

SafewayVitacostHarris TeeterAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go