Is Don Francisco's Vanilla Nut Flavored Single Cup Coffee Pods, 24 Count, Compatible with Keurig K-Cup Machines Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee

Check Don Francisco's Vanilla Nut Flavored Single Cup Coffee Pods, 24 Count, Compatible with Keurig K-Cup Machines against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Don Francisco's Vanilla Nut Flavored Single Cup Coffee Pods, 24 Count, Compatible with Keurig K-Cup Machines is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
VanillaNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast