Is Don Ham Leg Honey Roasted Shaved Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, SALT, ACIDITY REGULATORS (326, 262), SUGAR, HONEY, DEXTROSE (MAIZE, TAPIOCA), EMULSIFIERS (450, 451, 508), PORK PROTEIN (HERB EXTRACT (392)), MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH (1412), THICKENER (407a), ANTIOXIDANT (316), POTATO FIBRE, SODIUM NITRITE (250), CITRUS FIBRE, CANOLA OIL.<br>MAY CONTAIN TRACES OF SOY.
Check Don Ham Leg Honey Roasted Shaved against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Don Ham Leg Honey Roasted Shaved in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Don Ham Leg Honey Roasted Shaved is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySweetUmami
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep


