Is Don Hot Hungarian Salami Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Meat Including Pork, Salt, Skim Milk Powder, Chilli, Lactose, Spices, Dextrose (maize), Maltodextrin (maize), Antioxidant (316), Flavour, Sodium Nitrite (250), Sodium Nitrate (251), Dehydrated Vegetable, Starter Culture, Herb Extract. Contains Milk. May Contain Traces Of Soy.
Check Don Hot Hungarian Salami against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Don Hot Hungarian Salami in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Don Hot Hungarian Salami is available at 3 retailers
IGACampbellsWoolworths
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch


