Is DON JUAN MANCHEGO DOP AGED 6 MONTHS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Manchego Cheese (Sheep Milk(pasteurized), Salt, Rennet (Animal), Cheese Cultures), Keep Refrigerated After Purchase
Check DON JUAN MANCHEGO DOP AGED 6 MONTHS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DON JUAN MANCHEGO DOP AGED 6 MONTHS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
DON JUAN MANCHEGO DOP AGED 6 MONTHS is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
NuttyButterySavory
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


