Is Don Julio Blanco Tequila, 750 mL (80 Proof) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
http://images.salsify.com/image/upload/s--8sGtziCd--/b_white,cs_srgb,dn_300,q_auto:low/iekcddawsihrydcwuess.jpg
Check Don Julio Blanco Tequila, 750 mL (80 Proof) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Don Julio Blanco Tequila, 750 mL (80 Proof) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Don Julio Blanco Tequila, 750 mL (80 Proof) is available at 3 retailers
WalmartHy-VeeGiant Eagle
About this product
Spirit · Bottle
Commonly used for
Drinking


