Is Don Julio Lightly Seasoned Restaurant Style Tortilla Chips Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn, Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following Types Of Oils: Canola Oil, Corn Oil, Cottonseed Oil, Safflower Oil, Soybean Oil, Sunflower Oil), Salt, Monosodium Glutamate, Paprika, Granulated Garlic, Black Pepper, Granulated Onion, Sugar, Cumin, Trace Of Lime
Check Don Julio Lightly Seasoned Restaurant Style Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Don Julio Lightly Seasoned Restaurant Style Tortilla Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Don Julio Lightly Seasoned Restaurant Style Tortilla Chips is available at 1 retailer
Smith's
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SaltySavoryGarlickyCitrus
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish


