Is Don Kransky Traditional Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MEAT INCLUDING PORK, WATER, SALT, SOY PROTEIN, DEXTROSE (TAPIOCA, MAIZE), SPICES, EMULSIFIERS (451, 450), MALTODEXTRIN (MAIZE), ANTIOXIDANT (316), SODIUM NITRITE (250), DEHYDRATED VEGETABLE, NATURAL CASING. SMOKED.
Check Don Kransky Traditional against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Don Kransky Traditional in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Don Kransky Traditional is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SavorySmokySaltyMeaty
Texture
DenseTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnacking


