Is Don Lee Farms Angus Choice Beef Patties Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Usda Choice Angus Beef, Water, Onion, 2% Or Less Of Each Of: Cornstarch, Salt, Garlic, Spices, Grill Flavor (from Sunflower Oil), Natural Flavor.
Check Don Lee Farms Angus Choice Beef Patties against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Don Lee Farms Angus Choice Beef Patties in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmami
Texture
JuicyDense
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal PrepLunch


