This product may or may not be wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain wheat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Don Lee Farms Ready to Grill Plant Based Burger Wheat Free?

This product may or may not be wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain wheat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic plant-based crumbles (organic soy flour, water, organic cornstarch, organic plant oils [organic soybean and organic coconut], organic milled flaxseed), water, organic onion powder, organic natural flavors, organic beet powder, organic garlic, 2% or less of each: organic oats, organic spices, organic sugar, sea salt.

Check Don Lee Farms Ready to Grill Plant Based Burger against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Don Lee Farms Ready to Grill Plant Based Burger is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Unknown · Patty

Flavor
NuttySavoryUmami
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Don Lee Farms Ready to Grill Plant Based Burger | Spoonful