Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Don Lunch Box Sticks Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Meat Including Pork, Water, Soy Protein. Salt, Starch (tapioca), Emulsifiers (450, 452, 451), Smoke Flavours [yeast Extract, Salt, Sugar, Canola Oil, Smoke Flavour, Flavour], Spices, Antioxidant (316), Sodium Nitrite (250), Sugar, Dextrose (maize), Edible Casing. Contains: Soy.

Check Don Lunch Box Sticks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SmokySavorySaltySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchOn The Go
Peanut Free? Don Lunch Box Sticks | Spoonful