Is Don Pancho Authentic Mexican Don Pancho Authentic Mexican Foods Tortillas, 8 ea Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Corn Masa Flour (Ground Organic Yellow Corn Masa Flour, Trace Of Lime), Water, Organic Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum

Check Don Pancho Authentic Mexican Don Pancho Authentic Mexican Foods Tortillas, 8 ea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Don Pancho Authentic Mexican Don Pancho Authentic Mexican Foods Tortillas, 8 ea is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepOn The GoSnacking