Is Don Pancho Corn 7" Tortillas, 50 ct Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Masa Flour (Ground White Corn Masa Flour, Cellulose Gum, Guar Gum, Trace Of Lime), Water, Dextrose, To Maintain Freshness (Sorbic Acid, Calcium Propionate, Fumaric Acid, Sodium Propionate), Enzymes
Check Don Pancho Corn 7" Tortillas, 50 ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Don Pancho Corn 7" Tortillas, 50 ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Don Pancho Corn 7" Tortillas, 50 ct is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Bread · Whole
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnacking


