Is Don Pancho Fresh Tostados, 24 ct Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Stoneground Corn Masa Flour, Vegetable Oil, Canola, Safflower, Soybean, Tbhq And Citric Acid (To Protect Flavor), Salt, Trace Of Lim

Check Don Pancho Fresh Tostados, 24 ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Don Pancho Fresh Tostados, 24 ct is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping