Is Don Pancho Maiz Blanco Corn Tortillas, 80 ct Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Stone Ground White Corn Masa Flour And A Trace Of Lime, Water, Cellulose Gum, Guar Gum, A (Fumaric Acid, Sorbic Acid, Calcium Propionate And Sodium Propionate,)
Check Don Pancho Maiz Blanco Corn Tortillas, 80 ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Don Pancho Maiz Blanco Corn Tortillas, 80 ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Don Pancho Maiz Blanco Corn Tortillas, 80 ct is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepOn The Go


