Is Don Pancho Pork Chorizo Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork salivary glands, lymph nodes, and fat; water; paprika; soy flour grits; salt (salt, yellow prussiate of soda [anticaking]); vinegar; pork; spices; isolated soy product; red pepper; cure (salt, sodium nitrite, red 3); garlic powder. Contains: Soy.
Check Don Pancho Pork Chorizo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Don Pancho Pork Chorizo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlicky
Texture
OilyChewy
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


