Is Don Pancho White Corn Tortilla Non-g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Masa Flour (Ground White Corn Masa Flour, Guar Gum, Cellulose Gum, Trace Of Lime), Water, To Maintain Freshness (Calcium Propionate, Fumaric Acid, Sodium Propionate, Sorbic Acid), Enzymes

Check Don Pancho White Corn Tortilla Non-g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Don Pancho White Corn Tortilla Non-g is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Grain · Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnacking