Is Don Pancho Yellow Corn Tortillas, 30 ct, 27.6 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Masa Flour Ground Yellow Corn Masa Flour, Guar Gum Trace Of Lime, Water, Dextrose, To Maintain Freshness Sorbic Acid, Calcium Propionate, Acid, Sodium Propionate, Enzymes

Check Don Pancho Yellow Corn Tortillas, 30 ct, 27.6 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Don Pancho Yellow Corn Tortillas, 30 ct, 27.6 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Bread · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
Meal PrepDippingSandwichOn The Go
Soy Free? Don Pancho Yellow Corn Tortillas, 30 ct, 27.6 oz | Spoonful