Is Don Pepperoni Salami Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Meat Including Pork, Salt, Soy Protein, Dextrose (maize), Spices And Spice Extracts (160c), Dehydrated Vegetables, Antioxidant (316), Starter Culture, Sodium Nitrite (250), Sodium Nitrate (251), Citrus Fibre, Smoked. Contains Soy.

Check Don Pepperoni Salami against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SpicySmokySavory
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
ToppingSandwichSnacking
Lactose Free? Don Pepperoni Salami | Spoonful