Is Don Picoso, Picosones Peanuts Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Soybean Oil, Salt And Citric Acid
Check Don Picoso, Picosones Peanuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Don Picoso, Picosones Peanuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad


