Is Don Ready Bacon Streaky Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, SALT, SUGAR, EMULSIFIER (451), ANTIOXIDANT (316), SODIUM NITRITE (250).

Check Don Ready Bacon Streaky against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Don Ready Bacon Streaky is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokyMeaty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichGarnishingSide Dish