Is Don Salami Danish Mild Sliced Oat Free?

Ingredients
Meat including Pork, Salt, Sodium Caseinate, Milk Powder, Spices, Dextrose (Maize), Lactose, Flavours [Salt, Maltodextrin, Dextrose, Flavouring, Spice Extract], Antioxidant (316), Starter Culture, Sodium Nitrite (250), Sodium Nitrate (251), Herb Extract. Smoked.<br>Contains Milk. May contain traces Of Soy.
Check Don Salami Danish Mild Sliced against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Don Salami Danish Mild Sliced in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Dave's Killer Bread® Thin-Sliced 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 20.5 oz. Loaf
Siete Mild Taco Seasoning, Mixed Spice, 1.31 oz. Packet
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast
Taco Bell Sauce Mild It Only Gets Hotter From Here Bottle - 7.5 Oz
Where to buy
Don Salami Danish Mild Sliced is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Slice


